Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAABB3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/ItacaNet/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=http,serverName=itaca.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application ItacaNet_23
Version version 1.1
Released 2018-01-15
Page ACC_Events_D
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-01-21 17:05:55
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 4.0465181108068E7 seconds up, call duration={1596884467,23 ± 1930106828,37, total=1.2825200264204E13, n=8082, latest=7.7507463E7, expodecay=1.6280847673243933E9, max=5.5568902931E10}nsec. mem= used=515951120, total=749809664, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/itaca_italy_23?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/meta_italy_23, db statements=2355, meta statements=2, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=10, garbage collections=238915}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=73, cache hits=99, mean time=1.5868844672363276E9
Memory statistics used=515951120, total=749809664
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {486103,74 ± 1827607,23, total=1.83912001453E11, n=378339, latest=1583714.0, expodecay=292271.90058243985, max=4.85812463E8}. Local cache H/M: 242624/1285. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14338023
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost808212861938099977
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection10371803053119410869
WaveformComponentHelp.listFromProto1990715134617172
Events.listFromProto14921443752638
Owners.listFromProto1384682778167
Network.listFromProto2516210028
LogNsptLayer.listFromProto1674597
LogGeotec.listFromProto1452542
Stratigraphy.listFromProto1597495
WaveformComponent.listFromProto3525381373
WaveformExport.listFromProto1016371773
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool23891540761264242
StationHelper.listFromProto6663128916809
Networks.listFromProto54262439694123
CodeParameters.listFromProto17431090776
EventsHelper.listFromProto666537773135

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAABB3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/ItacaNet/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=http,serverName=itaca.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)